Дата проведения: 29.11.2014
№ п\п | Фамилия, имя
ученика |
Образовательное
учреждение |
задания | итого | место | учитель | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | ||||||
7 класс (мах – 65) | ||||||||||||||
1 | Таныков Дмитрий | МОУ КСОШ им. И.В. Сарычева | 7 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 35 | победитель | Молодцова О.С. |
2 | Терентьев Владимир | МОУ Пехлецкая СОШ им. В.В. Соловова | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 | Сорокина Н.И. | |
3 | Ветютнева Екатерина | МОУ КСОШ им.И.В. Сарычева | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | Молодцова О.С. | |
4 | Наумова Дарья | МОУ КСОШ №1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | Филатова Е.М. | |
5 | Чистякова Полина | МОУ Ключанская СОШ | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | Ким О.А. | |
6 | Сучкова Дарья | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | Филатова Е.М. | |
7 | Гордеев Артём | МОУ Кипчаковская СОШ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | Федосова Г.А. | |
8 | Авдюшкин Данила | МОУ КСОШ им.И Сарычева | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | Храпова И.А. | |
9 | Егоров Максим | МОУ КСОШ №1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | Клокова О.В. | |
8 класс (мах-65) | ||||||||||||||
1 | Строилов Роман | МОУ Пехлецкая СОШ им. В.В. Соловова | 11 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 43 | Победитель | Сконина Н.В. |
2 | Штрукина Наталья | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 33 | призёр | Крылова В.И. |
3 | Бровкина Анастасия | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 30 | Крылова В.И. | |
4 | Сорокина Анастасия | МОУ Ерлинская СОШ | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 30 | Игнатова Т.Н. | |
5 | Комягин Данил | МОУ КСОШ им. И. Сарычева | 8 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 26 | Храпова О.В. | |
6 | Грачёва Дарья | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | Коршикова Н.М. | |
7 | Немов Владимир | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 22 | Крылова В.И. | |
8 | Ткаченко Павел | МОУ Ключанская СОШ | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 22 | Карпинская М. Н. | |
9 | Хузиахметова Карина | МОУ Кипчаковская СОШ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | Федосова Г.А. | |
10 | Аносова Карина | СП «школа развития» | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | Храпова И.А. | |
11 | Виданова Ксения | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | Коршикова Н.М. | |
12 | Ловняева Анастасия | МОУ КСОШ им. И.В. Сарычева | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | Хромова О.И. |
№ п\п | Фамилия, имя
Ученика |
Образовательное
учреждение |
задания | итого | место | Учитель | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ||||||
9 класс (мах – 80) | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ижевская Александра | МОУ Пустотинская СОШ | 8 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 65 | Победитель | Галкина А.В. |
2 | Потапова Марина | СП «Школа развития» | 8 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 63 | Призер | Храпова И.А. |
3 | Исхакова Виктория | МОУ КСОШ им. И.В. Сарычева | 7 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 55 | Призер | Хромова О.И. |
4 | Тырина Виктория | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 54 | Призер | Коршикова Н.М. |
5 | Пронина Анастасия | МОУ Кипчаковская СОШ | 6 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2,5 | 52,5 | призер | Шитикова Ж.Н. |
6 | Успенская Екатерина | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 52 | Коршикова Н.М. | |
7 | Жирнова Мария | СП «Школа развития» | 7 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2,5 | 49,5 | Храпова И.А. | |
8 | Быкова Валентина | МОУ Пехлецкая СОШ им. В.В. Соловова | 3 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1,5 | 46,5 | Архипова Н.Н. | |
9 | Рыбина Дарья | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 39 | Коршикова Н.М. | |
10 | Василевская Анна | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 41 | Коршикова Н.М. | |
11 | Кочеткова Анна | МОУ КСОШ им.И.В. Сарычева | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2,5 | 40,5 | Молодцова О.С. | |
12 | Кондарева Мария | МОУ Ключанская СОШ | 7 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 40 | Ким О.А. | |
13 | Майорова Дарья | Филиал «Незнановская ООШ» | 3 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 39 | Архипова Н.Н. | |
14 | Проскурин Никита | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3,5 | 32,5 | Коршикова Н.М. | |
15 | Забелина Анастасия | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 31,5 | Коршикова Н.М. | |
10 класс (мах – 80) | |||||||||||||||
1 | Степанова Диана | МОУ Пустотинская СОШ | 10 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12,5 | 60,5 | Победитель | Сизова Н.Н. |
2 | Храпова Татьяна | СП «Школа развития» | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3,5 | 3,5 | 9 | 44 | Призёр | Чекина Г.Н. |
3 | Ефимова Анна | СП «Школа развития» | 10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 6,5 | 43 | призер | Чекина Г.Н. |
4 | Степаненко Валерия | МОУ Кипчаковская СОШ | 11 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 42 | призёр | Федосова Г.А. |
5 | Кривобокова Маргарита | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0,5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 41.5 | Филатова Е.М. | |
6 | Ойцев Алексей | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0,5 | 0 | 1,5 | 2 | 7 | 39 | Филатова Е.М. | |
7 | Горбачёв Михаил | МОУ Ключанская СОШ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 0,5 | 0 | 2,5 | 1,5 | 4,5 | 34 | Ким О.А. | |
8 | Гришин Матвей | МОУ КСОШ им. И.В. Сарычева | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 0,5 | 0 | 1,5 | 1 | 5 | 34 | Храпова О.И. | |
9 | Воеводина Алёна | МОУ КСОШ им. И.В. Сарычева | 2 | 0 | 0,5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4,5 | 2 | 4 | 31 | Храпова О.И. | |
10 | Рассказова Елизавета | МОУ КСОШ им. И.В. Сарычева | 0,5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0,5 | 0 | 1,5 | 1,5 | 4,5 | 30,5 | Храпова О.И. | |
11 | Старцева Елена | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8,5 | 29,5 | Филатова Е.М. | |
12 | Федюкина Маргарита | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0,5 | 0 | 1,5 | 0 | 5 | 24 | Филатова Е.М. | |
13 | Свинкина Алина | МОУ Пехлецкая СОш им.В.В. Соловова | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23 | Сконина Н.В. | |
11 класс (мах – 80) | |||||||||||||||
1 | Селезнёв Сергей | МОУ Пустотинская СОШ | 5 | 1,5 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12,5 | 61 | Победитель | Галкина С.С. |
2 | Минёнок Ирина | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8,5 | 45, | Призёр | Филатова Е.М. |
3 | Воеводина Ульяна | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4,5 | 4 | 10 | 44,5 | призёр | Филатова Е.М. |
4 | Мильшина Татьяна | МОУ КСОШ №2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 44 | Филатова Е.М. | |
5 | Нефёдова Юлия | МОУ КСОШ им. И.В. Сарычева | 8 | 1,5 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 43,5 | Соболева Т.С. | |
6 | Фадиевская Анастасия | СП «школа развития» | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8,5 | 39,5 | Чекина Г.Н. | |
7 | Сорокина Анастасия | МОУ Кипчаковская СОШ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | 32,5 | Шитикова Ж.В. | |
8 | Цуцарова Анастасия | МОУ Ключанская СОШ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10,5 | 23,5 | Карпинская М.Н. | |
9 | Кавелина Александра | МОУ Пехлецкая СОШ им. В.В. Соловова | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 23 | Нефёдов М.П. |